Nagrody dzienne

1) 10.10.2016 r.

Imięmiasto
Łukasz Chorzów
Krzysztof Kamienna Góra
Arkadiusz Stara Różanka
Bronisław Świerklany
Piotr Łódź
Mirosław Krosno
Daniel Tłuczań
Małgorzata Warszawa
Michał Słupsk
Andrzej Lubin

2) 11.10.2016 r.

Imięmiasto
Grzegorz Gostynin
Beata Zabrze
Monika Człuchów
Adwin Wrocław
Krzysztof Żórawina
Kamil Łomianki
Łukasz Grochowy
Artur Lublin
Ryszard Bielsko-Biała
Dariusz Wrocław

3) 12.10.2016 r.

Imięmiasto
Justyna Krzywoń
Krzysztof Będzin
Marta Bydgoszcz
Marek Kraków
Łukasz Rydzyna
Marek Gdynia
Barbara Lublin
Robert Warszawa
Krzysztof Gdynia
Magdalena Szczecin

4) 13.10.2016 r.

Imięmiasto
Zbigniew Wrocław
Dariusz Białogard
Dariusz Warszawa
Ryszard Krosno
Urszula Szczecin
Maciej Wodzisław Śląski
Bogusław Warszawa
Robert Moryń
Tadeusz Raszków

5) 14.10.2016 r.

Imięmiasto
Marek Szczecin
Zbigniew Borowa
Marcin Węgrzce
Henryk Warszawa
Michał Świątki
Stanisław Kraków
Benedykt Sosnowiec
Mirosław Zaścianki
Emilian Mikołów
Dariusz Leszno

6) 15.10.2016 r.

Imięmiasto
Jarosław
Tadeusz Rzeplin
Irena Wilkowice
Grzegorz Laski Małe
Kuba Poznań
Anna Kraków
Piotr Gdańsk
Zygmunt Warszawa
Lidia Gdańsk
Robert Szczecin

7) 16.10.2016 r.

Imięmiasto
Grzegorz Dąbrowa Górnicza
Małgorzata Warszawa
Pawel Niemce
Marek Chorzów
Marian Lublin
Lucyna Żelazków
Robert Gliwice
Bogdan Pogórze
Katarzyna Warszawa
Katarzyna Kórnik

8) 17.10.2016 r.

Imięmiasto
Krzysztof Kamienna Góra
Sylwester Jelenia Góra
Piotr Łódź
Stanisław Kraków
Dariusz Warszawa
Michał Słupsk
Emilian Mikołów
Krzysztof Krasnystaw
Adam Tarnów
Leszek Skoczów

9) 18.10.2016 r.

Imięmiasto
Michał Puławy
Anna Hanulin
Łukasz Chorzów
Małgorzata Warszawa
Maria Gdańsk
Tomasz Zła Wieś Mała
Lidia Gdańsk
Jadwiga Warszawa
Waldemar Konopnica
Barbara Lublin

10) 19.10.2016 r.

Imięmiasto
Dariusz Białogard
Krzysztof Będzin
Ireneusz Kraków
Tomasz Wrocław
Alicja Sopot
Maciej Piastów
Katarzyna Wrocław
Tomasz Szczecinek
Marek Chorzów
Andrzej Wołomin

11) 20.10.2016 r.

Imięmiasto
Halina Białogard
Nataliya Poznań
Małgorzata Warszawa
Ireneusz Warszawa
Mariusz Kolonia Sól
Janusz Warszawa
Piotr Gdańsk
Mirosław Białystok
Wieslawa Jagodne
Dorota Bielsko Biała

12) 21.10.2016 r.

Imięmiasto
Benedykt Sosnowiec
Dariusz Świnoujście
Grzegorz Gostynin
Cezary Warszawa
Jarosław Bramki
Mirosław Krosno
Andrzej Katowice
Mariusz Piaseczno
Sylwester Szczecin
Daniel Tłuczań

13) 22.10.2016

Imięmiasto
Justyna Pszczyna
Tadeusz Warszawa
Andrzej Krasne
Tomasz Lublin
Robert Winiary
Alicja Kłodawa
Mariusz Szczecin
Przemysław Warszawa
Ryszard Krosno
Ireneusz Radom

14) 23.10.2016 r.

Imięmiasto
Michał Luboń
Andrzej Szczecin
Krzysztof Żórawina
Marek Ruda Śląska
Krystian Bytom
Przemyslaw Wieniec
Katarzyna Warszawa
Marek Gdańsk
Łukasz Wrocław
Aldona Pruszków

15) 24.10.2016 r.

Imięmiasto
Benedykt Sosnowiec
Ryszard Lipowa
Krzysztof Będzin
Stanisław Kraków
Roman Wasilków
Andrzej Katowice
Dariusz Bolesławiec
Małgorzata Warszawa
Robert Posada
Ewa Pruszcz Gdański

16) 25.10.2016 r.

Imięmiasto
Lidia Gdańsk
Piotr Gdańsk
Bożena Szczecin
Sylwester Jelenia Góra
Marta Biała Podlaska
Grzegorz Gostyń
Zbigniew Borowa
Ryszard Krosno
Jerzy Warszawa
Jacek Warszawa

17) 26.10.2016 r.

Imięmiasto
Halina Białogard
Aneta Inwałt
Dawid Płońsk
Maciej Międzychód
Zbigniew Bielsko-Biała
Marek Lubartów
Krystyna Zielona Góra
Adam Sztabin
Leszek Skoczów
Eugeniusz Brześć Kujawski

18) 27.10.2016 r.

Imięmiasto
Krzysztof Kamienna Góra
Paweł Kraków
Wieslawa Jagodne
Dariusz Warszawa
Krzysztof Warszawa
Mirosław Kraków
Renata Czeladź
Marian Kołobrzeg
Halina Słupsk
Mirosław Białystok-Zaścianki

19) 28.10.2016 r.

Imięmiasto
Dariusz Białogard
Jan Będzin
Jacek Konopnica
Marek Szczecin
Mirosław Krosna
Łukasz Chorzów
Piotr Łódź
Jarosław Warszawa
Anna Piotrków Trybunalski
Dorota Stulno

20) 29.10.2016 r.

Imięmiasto
Włodzimierz Legionowo
Piotr Kraków
Artur Poznań
Marek Płock
Andrzej Rzeszów
Marcin Brzeszcze
Daniel Korne
Arkadiusz Zielona Góra
Arkadiusz Lublin
Mariusz Świebodzin

21) 30.10.2016 r.

Imięmiasto
Grzegorz Dąbrowa Górnicza
Leszek Kościerzyna
Bartłomiej Warszawa
Jakub Wrocław
Tomasz Zambrów
Marian Lublin
Tomasz Pietrzykowice
Gabriela Chojnice
Piotr Kicin
Magdalena Bolęcin

22) 31.10.2016 r.

Imięmiasto
Małgorzata Poznań
Sylwester Jelenia Góra
Dariusz Warszawa
Ewa Świnoujście
Zbigniew Warszawa
Benedykt Sosnowiec
Ryszard Krosno
Roman Wasilków
Lidia Gdańsk
Stanisław Kraków

23) 01.11.2016 r.

Imięmiasto
Marek Gdynia
Marcin Wrocław
Wiesław Lublin
Bogusław Zarszyn
Piotr Legnica
Waldemar Kraków
Anna Kamionki
Magdalena Środa Wielkopolska
Grzegorz Gostynin
Krzysztof Kraków

24) 02.11.2016 r.

Imięmiasto
Małgorzata Warszawa
Jan Będzin
Mariusz Świebodzice
Franciszek Szczecin
Marek Szczecin
Agnieszka Konstancin-Jeziorna
Katarzyna Wrocław
Robert Lublin
Wiesława Jagodne
Robert Warszawa

25) 03.11.2016 r.

Imięmiasto
Krzysztof Kamienna Góra
Marian Szczecin
Jacek Konstatnynów Łódzki
Krzysztof Rewal
Jadwiga Lublin
Robert Bolesławiec
Piotr Kraków
Henryk Warszawa
Dominika Szczecin
Elżbieta Warszawa

26) 04.11.2016 r.

Imięmiasto
Tomasz Gdynia
Przemysław Warszawa
Wacław Warszawa
Piotr Warszawa
Krzysztof Kalisz
Paweł Lubin
Piotr Legionowo
Robert Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
Mirosław Krosno
Leszek Żnin

27) 05.11.2016 r.

Imięmiasto
Grzegorz Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Marian Warszawa
Krzysztof Będzin
Grażyna Kraków
Sylwester Szczecin
Eugeniusz Łomża
Krzysztof Wrocław
Grzegorz Busko Zdrój
Piotr Pruszcz
Bernarda Oleśnica

28) 06.11.2016 r.

Imięmiasto
Dariusz Białogard
Ryszard Warszawa
Krzysztof Żórawina
Ireneusz Szczecin
Justyna Pszczyna
Zofia Radłów
Mariusz Żółtańce
Beata Gdańsk
Wojciech Ostrów Wielkopolski
Lidia Cieszyn

29) 07.11.2016 r.

Imięmiasto
Małgorzata Wilkszyn
Piotr Łódź
Ryszard KrosnoAnna Sosnowiec
Anna Lubczyn
Rafał Jeleśnia
Mirosław ZaściankiJacek Konopnica
Jan Będzin
Joanna Chełm

30) 08.11.2016 r.

Imięmiasto
Robert Wojkowice
Benedykt Sosnowiec
Dawid Poznań
Krzysztof Kamienna Góra
Adrian Szczecin
Łukasz Chorzów
Paweł Lubin
Jakub Wrocław
Krzysztof Toruń
Piotr Kraków

31) 09.11.2016 r.

Imięmiasto
Halina Białogard
Adam Białogard
Eugeniusz Mierzyn
Marek Szczenin
Marek Wrocław
Krzysztof Warszawa
Sylwia Elbląg
Adam Jasionowo
Danuta Pruszków

32) 10.11.2016 r.

Imięmiasto
Dariusz Białogard
Piotr Gdańsk
Justyna Pszczyna
Krzysztof Będzin
Marek Szczecin
Sylwester Jelenia Góra
Marcin Łoniowa
Zbigniew Borowa
Krzysztof Opole
Sławomir Jelenia Góra

33) 11.11.2016 r.

Imięmiasto
Tomasz Kraków
Marek Gdańsk
Ludmiła Opole
Jerzy Wysogotowo
Krzysztof Tarnów
Grzegorz Gostynin
Hamid Warszawa
Beata Jarosław
Karol Gliwice
Daniel Tłuczań

34) 12.11.2016 r.

Imięmiasto
Adam Tenczynek
Dorota Bielsko-Biała
Dariusz Warszawa
Roman Kraków
Artur Rumia
Lidia Gdańsk
Dariusz Warszawa
Tomasz Lublin
Krzysztof Chełm
Halina Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

35) 13.11.2016 r.

Imięmiasto
Dariusz Świnoujście
Wojciech Szczecin
Mirosław Krosno
Małgorzata Warszawa
Zbigniew Łódź
Zdzisław Warszawa
Józef Kowary
Krzysztof Żórawina
Zbigniew Łódź
Andrzej Brzoza

36) 14.11.2016 r.

Imięmiasto
Anna Sosnowiec
Halina Białogard
Kuba Poznań
Łukasz Chorzów
Anna Kraków
Marek Kraków
Robert Lublin
Anna Toruń
Ryszard Krosno
Dariusz Białogard

37) 15.11.2016 r.

Imięmiasto
Robert Wojkowice
Bohdan
Jan Będzin
Dorota Warszawa
Sylwester Szczecin
Zbigniew Skawina
Grzegorz Gostynin
Lidia Gdańsk
Wieslawa Jagodne
Benedykt Sosnowiec

38) 16.11.2016 r.

Imięmiasto
Sylwester Jelenia Góra
Radosław Ostró Wielkopolski
Krzysztof Kamienna Góra
Jacek Konstantynów Łódzki
Krystian Podskarbice Królewskie
Robert Łódź
Dariusz Żary
Stanisław Kraków
Joanna Puławy
Adam Bielsko-Biała

39) 17.11.2016 r.

Imięmiasto
Krzysztof Będzin
Marzena Łódź
Elżbieta
Piotr Gdańsk
Piotr Kraków
Jan Opole
Jerzy Bydgoszcz
Michał Poznań
Piotr Łódź
Ryszard Lipowa

40) 18.11.2016 r.

Imięmiasto
Mirosław
Justyna Pszczyna
Damian Gdynia
Marek Szczecin
Tomasz Lublin
Zbigniew Warszawa
Emilian Mikołów
Andrzej Gostkowo
Janusz Rzeszów
Krzysztof Krasnystaw

41) 19.11.2016 r.

Imięmiasto
Beata Będzin
Barbara Lublin
Przemysław Warszawa
Małgorzata Mała Nieszawka
Renata Krotoszyn
Andrzej Gliwice
Mirosław Łódź
Tomasz Gdańsk
Jacek Lubliniec
Mirosław Radomierzyce

42) 20.11.2016 r.

Imięmiasto
Paweł Kraków
Marcin Poznań
Zbigniew Wrocław
Ewa Poznań
Lech Szczecin
Mariola Marki
Roman Wasilków
Andrzej Jelenia Góra
Marcin Aleksandrów Łódzki
Renata Warszawa

43) 21.11.2016 r.

Imięmiasto
Beata Będzin
Urszula Ząbki
Marcin Łoniowa
Krzysztof Będzin
Janusz Idzikowice
Tomasz Grudziądz
Dariusz Białogard
Adam Aleksandrów Łódzki
Maciej Piastów
Edward Szczecinek

44) 22.11.2016 r.

Imięmiasto
Robert Wojkowice
Wlodzimierz Legionowo
Anna Sosnowiec
Ryszard Krosno
Piotr Kraków
Wieslawa Jagodne
Grzegorz Gostynin
Grzegorz Sady
Elżbieta Opole
Karol Gliwice

45) 23.11.2016 r.

Imięmiasto
Justyna Pszczyna
Jan Będzin
Adam Jasionowo
Marek Szczecin
Henryk Gościno
Sylwester Jelenia Góra
Agnieszka Łódź
Teresa Czersk
Piotr Bytom
Janusz Warzymice

46) 24.11.2016 r.

Imięmiasto
Halina Białogard
Lidia Gdańsk
Piotr Gdańsk
Adrian Szczecin
Robert Moryń
Leszek Żnin
Robert Lublin
Andrzej Katowice
Edyta Brzeg
Roman Wasilków

47) 25.11.2016 r.

Imięmiasto
Wojciech Wrocław
Krzysztof Kamienna Góra
Adam Lichnowy k. Gdańska
Adam Bielsko-Biała
Wojciech Gdańsk
Mariusz Kolonia Sól
Adam Katowice
Bożena Szczecin
Piotr Łódź
Zdzisław Warszawa

48) 26.11.2016 r.

Imięmiasto
Krzysztof Opole
Piotr Gniezno
Anna Rąbień
Marcin Węgrzce
Michał Puławy
Piotr Trzemeszno
Robert Goleniów
Jan Sieraków
Krzysztof Bydgoszcz
Marcin Rzeszów

49) 27.11.2016 r.

Imięmiasto
Damian Stanisław Dolny
Małgorzata Stanisław Dolny
Waldemar Kraków
Anna Łódź
Jacek Kielce
Andrzej Oświęcim
Aneta Łódź
Henryk Gdańsk
Paweł Kraków
Wojciech Nowy Dwór

50) 28.11.2016 r.

Imięmiasto
Piotr Gdańsk
Janina Komorowo
Marek Szczecin
Adam Murzynowo
Luiza Świdnik
Ryszard Krosno
Janina Bytom
Sylwester Szczecin
Piotr Tyniec Mały
Piotr Kraków

51) 29.11.2016 r.

Imięmiasto
Łukasz Chorzów
Beata Będzin
Anna Sosnowiec
Grzegorz Gostynin
Damian Stanisław Dolny
Daniel Tłuczań
Krzysztof Będzin
Przemysław Wrocław
Ryszard Warszawa

52) 30.11.2016 r.

Imięmiasto
Slawomir Jelenia Góra
Krzysztof Kamienna Góra
Jan Będzin
Sylwester Jelenia Góra
Robert Lublin
Paweł Kraków
Antoni Bądkowo
Leszek Żnin
Józef Kraków
Roman Wasilków

53) 01.12.2016 r.

Imięmiasto
Benedykt Sosnowiec
Piotr Golęczewo
Tomasz Pietrzykowice
Dariusz Białogard
Mariusz Świebodzice
Arkadiusz Świnoujście
Lidia Gdańsk
Małgorzata Grabów
Jerzy Szczecinek
Magdalena Szczecin

54) 02.12.2016 r.

Imięmiasto
Janusz Warszawa
Jacek Konopnica
Małgorzata Stanisław Dolny
Stanisław Kraków
Wieslawa Jagodne
Andrzej Katowice
Paweł Lubin
Marcin Łoniowa
Irena Tarnowskie Góry
Mirosław Krosno

55) 03.12.2016 r.

Imięmiasto
Halina Białogard
Robert Wojkowice
Janusz Warszawa
Marek Chorzów
Dariusz Stare Miasto
Magdalena Złotoryja
Maria Bydgoszcz
Leszek Bielsko-Biala
Robert Warszawa
Marta Warszawa

56) 04.12.2016 r.

Imięmiasto
Krzysztof Warszawa
Sławomir Żerdź
Adam Sztabin
Katarzyna Zabrze
Regina Legnica
Agnieszka Wola Moszczenicka
Sławomir Warszawa
Antonina Bielany
Zbigniew Bydgoszcz
Ariel Łuków Śląski

Nagrody tygodniowe

Laureaci I tury tygodniowej (10.10 – 16.10.2016) - 1 000zł :

Imięmiasto
Dariusz Białogard
Magdalena Szczecin
Ryszard Warszawa
Maciej Włocławek
Katarzyna Krzeszów
Krzysztof Kamienna Góra
Krzysztof Będzin
Lidia Gdańsk
Grzegorz Gostynin
Dariusz Warszawa

Laureaci II tury tygodniowej (17.10 – 23.10.2016) - 1 000zł:

Imięmiasto
Jan Łódź
Maria Łoniowa 
Andrzej Wałbrzych
Krzysztof Nowe Skalmierzyce
Jan Białogard 
Tomasz Tuchola 
Krzysztof Żórawina
Piotr Gdańsk
Ryszard Krosno 
Daniel Tłuczań 

Laureaci III tury tygodniowej (24.10 – 30.10.2016) - 1 000zł:

Imięmiasto
Przemysław Wrocław
Janusz Łoniowa
Dariusz Bolesławiec
Stanisław Kraków
Łukasz Jerzykowo
Anna Lublin
Renata Świętochłowice
Wiktor Olecko
Roman Wasilków
Franciszek Głogów

Laureaci IV tury tygodniowej (31.10 – 06.11.2016) - 1 000zł:

Imięmiasto
Jan Będzin
Janusz Jasło
Ireneusz Biała Podlaska
Magdalena Włocławek
Marcin Łoniowa
Paweł Gorzów Wielkopolski
Ryszard Jaworzno
Sławomir Jelenia Góra
Adrian Szczecin
Halina Słupsk

Laureaci V tury tygodniowej (07.11 – 13.11.2016) - 1 000 zł:

Imięmiasto
Maciej Włocławek
Lidia Wałbrzych
Kazimierz Wilamowice
Justyna Pszczyna
Piotr Kraków
Ignacy Ząbki
Mariusz Łódź
Mariusz Szczecin
Joanna Bielsko Biała
Zygmunt Siedlce

Laureaci VI tury tygodniowej (14.11 – 20.11.2016) - 1 000 zł:

Imięmiasto
Robert Wojkowice
Krzysztof Łódź
Franciszek Łoniowa
Halina Białogard
Patrycja Wrocław
Anna Nowosady
Jarosław Opoczno
Wieslawa Jagodne
Anna Sosnowiec
Paweł Warszawa

Laureaci VII tury tygodniowej (21.11 – 27.11.2016) - 1 000 zł:

Imięmiasto
Beata Będzin
Joanna Jasło
Małgorzata Stanisław Dolny
Beata Zabrze
Piotr Bytom
Krzysztof Tczew
Jadwiga Warszawa
Lech Grabiny Zameczek
Leszek Żnin
Małgorzata Poznań

Laureaci VIII tury tygodniowej (28.11 – 04.12.2016) - 1 000 zł:

Imięmiasto
Jakub Gdańsk
Agnieszka Szczecin
Adam Sztabin
Tomasz Wrocław
Łukasz Chorzów
Małgorzata Grabów
Katarzyna Zabrze
Wieslaw Podkowa Leśna
Mariusz Gliwice
Szymon Konin

Nagrody finałowe

Laureaci tury FINAŁOWEJ (10.10 – 04.12.2016) - 10 000zł:

Imięmiasto
Łukasz Chorzów
Piotr Gdańsk
Anna Sosnowiec
Krzysztof Kamienna Góra
Dariusz Białogard
Lidia Gdańsk
Grzegorz Gostynin
Benedykt Sosnowiec
Krzysztof Będzin
Justyna Pszczyna
© 2017 Credit Agricole Bank Polska S.A. Wszelkie prawa zastrzeżone.

Oferta Banku Menu